1. Mannschaft | Kreisliga Staffel A
Der Spielplan der 1. Männer | 1. Kreisliga Staffel A - SG Union Isserstedt
ST |
Anstoss |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
1. |
Sa, 26.08. 15:00 |
SG Union Isserstedt |
vs. |
TSV Königshofen
|
1 : 5 |
|
2. |
Sa, 02.09. 12:30 |
SV Lobeda 77 II |
vs. |
SG Union Isserstedt
|
- : - |
|
3. |
Sa, 09.09. 15:00 |
SG Union Isserstedt |
vs. |
BSG Chemie Kahla II
|
- : - |
|
4. |
Sa, 16.09. 15:00 |
SV 08 Rothenstein II |
vs. |
SG Union Isserstedt
|
- : - |
|
5. |
Sa, 23.09. 15:00 |
SG Union Isserstedt |
vs. |
FC Thüringen Jena II
|
- : - |
|
6. |
Sa, 30.09. 15:00 |
SV SCHOTT Jena III |
vs. |
SG Union Isserstedt
|
- : - |
|
7. |
Sa, 07.10. 15:00 |
SG Union Isserstedt |
vs. |
SV Jena-Zwätzen III
|
- : - |
|
8. |
So, 15.10. 14:30 |
SV St.Gangloff 1990 |
vs. |
SG Union Isserstedt
|
- : - |
|
9. |
Sa, 21.10. 15:00 |
SG Union Isserstedt |
vs. |
SV Frauenprießnitz
|
- : - |
|
10. |
Sa, 28.10. 14:00 |
SG Zöllnitz |
vs. |
SG Union Isserstedt
|
- : - |
|
11. |
Sa, 04.11. 14:00 |
SG Union Isserstedt |
vs. |
SV Wöllmisse
|
- : - |
|
12. |
Sa, 11.11. 14:00 |
SV Kickers Maua |
vs. |
SG Union Isserstedt
|
- : - |
|
13. |
Sa, 18.11. 14:00 |
SG Union Isserstedt |
vs. |
FSV GW Stadtroda II
|
- : - |
|
14. |
Sa, 02.12. 14:00 |
TSV Königshofen |
vs. |
SG Union Isserstedt
|
- : - |
|
15. |
Sa, 09.03. 14:00 |
SG Union Isserstedt |
vs. |
SV Lobeda 77 II
|
- : - |
|
16. |
Sa, 16.03. 12:00 |
BSG Chemie Kahla II |
vs. |
SG Union Isserstedt
|
- : - |
|
17. |
Sa, 23.03. 14:00 |
SG Union Isserstedt |
vs. |
SV 08 Rothenstein II
|
- : - |
|
18. |
Sa, 06.04. 13:00 |
FC Thüringen Jena II |
vs. |
SG Union Isserstedt
|
- : - |
|
19. |
Sa, 13.04. 15:00 |
SG Union Isserstedt |
vs. |
SV SCHOTT Jena III
|
- : - |
|
20. |
So, 21.04. 13:00 |
SV Jena-Zwätzen III |
vs. |
SG Union Isserstedt
|
- : - |
|
21. |
Sa, 27.04. 15:00 |
SG Union Isserstedt |
vs. |
SV St.Gangloff 1990
|
- : - |
|
22. |
So, 05.05. 14:30 |
SV Frauenprießnitz |
vs. |
SG Union Isserstedt
|
- : - |
|
23. |
Sa, 11.05. 15:00 |
SG Union Isserstedt |
vs. |
SG Zöllnitz
|
- : - |
|
24. |
So, 26.05. 14:30 |
SV Wöllmisse |
vs. |
SG Union Isserstedt
|
- : - |
|
25. |
Sa, 01.06. 15:00 |
SG Union Isserstedt |
vs. |
SV Kickers Maua
|
- : - |
|
26. |
Sa, 08.06. 15:00 |
FSV GW Stadtroda II |
vs. |
SG Union Isserstedt
|
- : - |
|
zum Gesamtspielplan |